36802-SET-MS - Track control arm set - STEERING AND SUSPENSION PARTS - PEUGEOT
Service is addressed only to entities engaged in business activities     -     TecDoc - large update, great changes     -      In connection with significant data base update for products of Master-Sport Automobiltechnik (MS) GmbH presented in TecDoc catalog, we would like to inform that this expended offer be available for users by following schedule:     - TecDoc WEB Catalog from : 21.07.2015     - TecDoc Export Format from: 24.07.2015     - TecDoc DVD Catalog from: 17.10.2015     -      Update will also include change of car application markings, packaging and in consequence article photos, what will be presented for users:     - 22.09.2015 in TecDoc WEB Catalog    - 24.09.2015 in TecDoc Export Format     - 9.12.2015 in TecDoc DVD Catalog
   
 
     
BASKET: 0,00 EUR / 0 pozycji
See Promotion Languages:          
Steering and suspension parts
Brake pads and shoes
Brake disc
Wheel bearing / wheel bearing kit
Cv joint
Shock absorber
Oil filter
Fuel filter
Air filter
Cabin filter
V-belts

Net price is valid for entities in possession of active VAT number (VIES) or located out of EU >> Track control arm set >> 36802-SET-MS

TOP30
Track control arm set: PEUGEOT 206 hatchback (2A/C), PEUGEOT 206 SW (2E/K), PEUGEOT 206+ (T3E), PEUGEOT 206 sedan
  Nr. MS:
36802-SET-MS
EAN: 4250083962290

Name: Track control arm set
Net price: 175.93 EUR
Gross price: 216.39 EUR
(conversion functionality provides the administrator)

In production
Reservation Contact:
Phone no.: -
E-Mail Address: ms-shop@ms-shop.eu

Metric data
Unit SET
Sale only in complete units
Bulk pack: n/d
Approximate net weight 8.00 Kg
Approximate gross weight 8.00 Kg
Volume 0.00 m
  << Back
TO BASKET
Cost of delivery
Express 24H
+48 18 35 35 475
 
Description
Warranty
Transportation
Report a bug



MASTER-SPORT Automobiltechnik (MS) GmbH, Leopoldstr. 244, 80807 München - is going to introduce a new 3-year warranty or guaranteed mileage for selected products. The new extended warranty is confirmation of long-term presence in the market, maintaining of the highest quality standards, durability and a very positive customer feedback.

General Warranty Terms

1. Most products offered by MASTER-SPORT Automobiltechnik (MS) GmbH have been covered by a warranty provided by the manufacturer according to specific conditions and duration. In the case of product purchase and installation in a professional workshop maintaining vehicles of the makes and models, to which MASTER-SPORT Automobiltechnik (MS) GmbH parts are offered, we provide a 3-year warranty for selected products, or a mileage warranty, whose terms have been specified in item 3.

2. The essential documents confirming your right to file warranty claims include:
- Proof of purchase (receipt or invoice)
- Master-Sport Warranty Card (with appropriate stamps and odometers at the moment of installation and upon malfunction)
- Master-Sport complaint report

3. Some selected MASTER-SPORT Automobiltechnik (MS) GmbH products are covered by a 3-year warranty or a mileage warranty. Subject to it, MASTER-SPORT Automobiltechnik (MS) GmbH shall remove all faults or malfunctions in the purchased products, and should a specific fault or malfunction be observed for the third time, or prove irreparable, to replace the goods with new ones that are free from faults and malfunctions. Repairs and replacements shall only be carried out in professional workshops maintaining vehicles of the makes and models, to which Master Sport parts are offered.
The condition for maintaining the right to 3-year warranty or a mileage warranty provided by MS is the annual, paid inspection of the vehicle (including the component subject to warranty) carried out in a workshop that has performed the installation. The inspections shall be confirmed by the workshop's stamp placed in the product's warranty card. The warranty card with appropriate stamps from vehicle inspections as well as proof of purchase are documents required to maintain the 3-year warranty or mileage warranty, allowing for filing claims. The 3-year warranty does not cover products installed in commercial vehicles or in vehicles used for professional or commercial purposes, as well as vehicles that do not have factory-fitted security odometer.

The 3-year warranty does not include damage resulting from:
- Standard wear and tear
- Operation inconsistent with manual (including inappropriate power supply) or the product's purpose,
- Malfunctions, faults or breakdowns caused due to negligence, intentional damage, improper storage or exposition of the product in conditions not compliant with its properties (humidity, temperature, liquid, sand, other impurities),
- Mechanical damage not resulting from a material fault of the product,
- Due to wear and tear of the product resulting from its normal use,
- Removal of numbers allowing for product identification,
- Short circuit in electrical or electronic installation,
- Improper installation, or installation with the use of improper tools.

WARRANTY CARD
COMPLAINT REPORT CARD

TRANSPORT

Should the courier fail to reach you, they will leave a delivery notice at your door. The courier will retry delivering the package to you in the appointed time, also indicated on the GLS delivery monitoring site. ATTENTION! We are able to neither determine nor guarantee the exact hour of the delivery, as it is entirely dependent on the courier. In order to set the exact hour of the delivery you will need to contact the courier company at the day of the delivery. The customer is obliged to check the quantity compliance of the delivery as well as see that the merchandise bears no fault inflicted during transportation. The customer is obliged to carry out said inspection in presence of the courier who made the delivery. In case of detecting any faults, we ask you to draw a protocol and to contact us in order to solve the problem and file all necessary documents to the courier company. This procedure will enable us to make a proper response. Only making said protocol, signed by the customer and the courier will enable us to consider reclamations due to faults caused during transport. From the moment of accepting the delivery and drawing no protocol, the responsibility for the safety and condition of the package, goes to the buyer. The shop does not take responsibility for any consequences related to delays in delivery or losing the package by the courier company.


TRANSPORTATION COST

The customer pays the full amount for the delivery. You pay for the ordered merchandise plus the listed delivery costs.


INVOICE

VAT invoices may be issued on customer's request. The invoice will be sent to the address given. In this case giving your NIP number in the confirmation form is necessary. The price of the merchandise does not change. We send the invoice to all companies that request it in additional notes. We ask you to provide us with all data necessary for the invoice.

token
 
Additional units:
Unit In whole units Representation of conversion Approximate net weight Approximate gross weight Volume Conversion by unit
+
Technical data:
Fitting Position from both sides
Fitting Position front axle


Application:
Manufacturer Model Engine Capacity Engine code Output (kW) [kW] Output (HP) [KM] Produced
From to
PEUGEOT
Producer OE Number
CITROËN 3817 31
CITROËN 3817 41
CITROËN 3817 42
CITROËN 3871 30
CITROËN 5087 45
CITROËN 5087 59
CITROËN 5087 66
CITROËN 5087 71
CITROËN 5087 74
CITROËN 94 58 084 180
CITROËN 94 58 084 280
CITROËN 94 71 007 465
CITROËN 94 71 007 565
CITROËN 96 288 787
CITROËN 98 088 682 80
CITROEN 381731
CITROEN 381741
CITROEN 381742
CITROEN 387130
CITROEN 508745
CITROEN 508759
CITROEN 508766
CITROEN 508771
CITROEN 508774
CITROEN 9458084180
CITROEN 9471007565
CITROEN 96288787
CITROEN 9808868280
PEUGEOT 3520 G8
PEUGEOT 3520 L7
PEUGEOT 3520 S4
PEUGEOT 3520 W0
PEUGEOT 3520G8
PEUGEOT 3520L7
PEUGEOT 3520S4
PEUGEOT 3520W0
PEUGEOT 3521 C8
PEUGEOT 3521 H9
PEUGEOT 3521 P5
PEUGEOT 3521 S1
PEUGEOT 3521C8
PEUGEOT 3521H9
PEUGEOT 3521P5
PEUGEOT 3521S1
PEUGEOT 3817 14
PEUGEOT 3817 16
PEUGEOT 3817 30
PEUGEOT 3817 31
PEUGEOT 3817 41
PEUGEOT 3817 42
PEUGEOT 381714
PEUGEOT 381716
PEUGEOT 381730
PEUGEOT 5087 45
PEUGEOT 5087 59
PEUGEOT 5087 66
PEUGEOT 5087 71
PEUGEOT 5087 74
PEUGEOT 98 000 861 80
PEUGEOT 9800086180


 
Producer Cross Reference Number
3RG 21210
3RG 21210LD
3RG 31230
3RG 31231
3RG 32200
3RG 32201
A.B.S. 211256
A.B.S. 211257
A.B.S. 230044
A.B.S. 230045
A.B.S. 260751
ALANKO 340317
ALANKO 340359
ALANKO 350190
ALANKO 350191
ASHUKI 103-028A
ASHUKI 104-398A
ASHUKI 174-048
ASHUKI 174-048A
ASHUKI 184-048
ASHUKI 184-048A
ASHUKI 193-398A
ASHUKI 720 270
ASHUKI BCA5968
BENDIX 040327B
BENDIX 040328B
BENDIX 042184B
BENDIX 042185B
BENDIX 042749B
BORG & BECK BCA5968
BORG & BECK BCA5969
BORG & BECK BDL6433
BORG & BECK BTR4180
BORG & BECK BTR4183
BSG BSG 70-315-007
BSG BSG 70-315-008
CAUTEX 030325
COMLINE CCA1003
COMLINE CCA1091
COMLINE CCA2003
COMLINE CCA2091
COMLINE CSL7003
COMLINE CTR1003
COMLINE CTR2003
DEEZA CR-L124
DEEZA CR-S117
DEEZA CR-S118
DEEZA PG-H115
DEEZA PG-H116
DEEZA PG-L119
DELPHI TA1154
DELPHI TA1155
DELPHI TC874
DELPHI TC875
DELPHI TC880
DENCKERMANN D120047
DENCKERMANN D120117
DENCKERMANN D130026
DENCKERMANN D130028
DENCKERMANN D140140
DIEDERICHS 1422500
DIEDERICHS 1422501
DIEDERICHS 1422503
DIEDERICHS 1422504
DITAS A1-3011
DITAS A1-3012
DITAS A2-3726
DITAS A2-3730
DITAS A2-4979
DITAS A3-1790
DITAS D1-3011
DITAS D1-3012
DITAS D2-3726
DITAS D2-3730
DITAS DSR1027
FEBI BILSTEIN 10659
FEBI BILSTEIN 10660
FEBI BILSTEIN 15951
FEBI BILSTEIN 15952
FEBI BILSTEIN 17969
FEBI BILSTEIN 29422
FEBI BILSTEIN 29423
FEBI BILSTEIN 40790
FEBI BILSTEIN 40791
FEBI BILSTEIN 43769
FEBI BILSTEIN 43770
FIRST LINE FCA5968
FIRST LINE FCA5969
FIRST LINE FDL6433
FIRST LINE FTR4180
FIRST LINE FTR4183
FLENNOR FL983-B
FLENNOR FL984-B
FRAP 1626
FRAP 1627
FRAP 2171
FRAP 2172
FRAP 2214
FRAP 4044
JP GROUP 3144600279
JP GROUP 3144600289
JP GROUP 4140101079
JP GROUP 4140101089
JP GROUP 4140401509
KAMOKA 9953060
KAMOKA 9953071
KAMOKA 9953072
KAMOKA 9953434
KAMOKA 9953435
KAWE FL983-B
KAWE FL984-B
KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 4215530
KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 4215540
KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 4305610
KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 4315530
KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 4315540
LEMFÖRDER 14799 01
LEMFÖRDER 14800 01
LEMFÖRDER 22651 02
LEMFÖRDER 25177 02
LEMFÖRDER 25178 02
MAPCO 19346
MAPCO 19347
MAPCO 19348
MAPCO 19348HPS
MAPCO 19398
MAPCO 19399
MAPCO 19417
MAPCO 19418
METALCAUCHO 04068
METZGER 53046818
METZGER 54032418
METZGER 54032518
METZGER 58059202
METZGER 58059501
METZGER 83046818
METZGER 84032418
METZGER 84032518
METZGER 88059202
METZGER 88059501
MEYLE 11-16 050 0007/HD
MEYLE 11-16 050 0008/HD
MEYLE 11-16 060 0001/HD
MEYLE 40-16 020 5723
MEYLE 40-16 020 5723/HD
MEYLE 40-16 020 5724
MEYLE 40-16 020 5724/HD
MONROE L28523
MONROE L28524
MONROE L3870
MONROE L3871
MOOG PE-ES-5723
MOOG PE-ES-5724
MOOG PE-LS-1573
MOOG PE-TC-1571
MOOG PE-TC-1572
MOOG PE-TC-1572P
MOOG PE-TC-3538
MOOG PE-TC-3539
MS 14799-PCS-MS
MS 14800-PCS-MS
MS 22651-PCS-MS
MS 25177-PCS-MS
MS 25178-PCS-MS
NK 5031909
NK 5031910
NK 5033715
NK 5033716
NK 5033717
NK 5033718
OPTIMAL G1-094
OPTIMAL G1-095
OPTIMAL G6-634
OPTIMAL G6-635
OPTIMAL G7-573
ORIGINAL IMPERIUM 36366
PEX 12.01.011
PEX 12.01.136
PEX 12.03.216
PEX 12.03.217
PEX 12.05.395
QUINTON HAZELL QLS5266S
QUINTON HAZELL QR2401S
QUINTON HAZELL QR2402S
QUINTON HAZELL QSA9532S
QUINTON HAZELL QSA9533S
RIW CI2217
RIW CI2218
RIW PE4002
RIW PE6009
RIW PE6010
RIW PE6011A
RIW PE6012A
RTS 91-00585-1
RTS 91-00585-2
RTS 91-00771-1
RTS 91-00771-2
RTS 96-00736-1
RTS 96-00736-2
RTS 97-00733
RUVILLE 915901
RUVILLE 915902
RUVILLE 935922
RUVILLE 935923
SASIC 5203G83
SASIC 5203L73
SASIC 5213C83
SASIC 5213H93
SASIC 8173303
SASIC 8173313
SBS 19065031909
SBS 19065031910
SBS 19065033715
SBS 19065033716
SBS 19065033717
SBS 19065033718
SIDEM 53060
SIDEM 53071
SIDEM 53072
SIDEM 53174
SIDEM 53175
SIDEM 53434
SIDEM 53435
SPIDAN 44539
SPIDAN 44598
SPIDAN 44599
SPIDAN 46080
SPIDAN 46086
SPIDAN 46325
SPIDAN 46326
STC T404068
SWAG 62 71 0002
SWAG 62 71 0003
SWAG 62 73 0024
SWAG 62 73 0025
SWAG 62 79 0021
SWAG 62 92 9422
SWAG 62 92 9423
SWAG 62 94 0790
SWAG 62 94 3770
TOPRAN 720 206
TOPRAN 720 209
TOPRAN 720 230
TOPRAN 720 231
TOPRAN 720 270
TOPRAN 720 786
TOPRAN 720 787
TRISCAN 8500 28523
TRISCAN 8500 3870
TRW JTC310
TRW JTC312
TRW JTE162
TRW JTE163
TRW JTS283
VAICO V22-0022
VAICO V22-0034
VAICO V42-0019
VAICO V42-0031
VAICO V42-0032
Net price: 175.93 EUR
TO BASKET
<< Back


Net price is valid for entities in possession of active VAT number (VIES) or located out of EU >> Track control arm set >> 36802-SET-MS



» Track control arm set 3817 31      » Track control arm set 3817 41      » Track control arm set 3817 42      » Track control arm set 3871 30      » Track control arm set 5087 45      » Track control arm set 5087 59      » Track control arm set 5087 66      » Track control arm set 5087 71      » Track control arm set 5087 74      » Track control arm set 94 58 084 180      » Track control arm set 94 58 084 280      » Track control arm set 94 71 007 465      » Track control arm set 94 71 007 565      » Track control arm set 96 288 787      » Track control arm set 98 088 682 80      » Track control arm set 381731      » Track control arm set 381741      » Track control arm set 381742      » Track control arm set 387130      » Track control arm set 508745      » Track control arm set 508759      » Track control arm set 508766      » Track control arm set 508771      » Track control arm set 508774      » Track control arm set 9458084180      » Track control arm set 9471007565      » Track control arm set 96288787      » Track control arm set 9808868280      » Track control arm set 3520 G8      » Track control arm set 3520 L7      » Track control arm set 3520 S4      » Track control arm set 3520 W0      » Track control arm set 3520G8      » Track control arm set 3520L7      » Track control arm set 3520S4      » Track control arm set 3520W0      » Track control arm set 3521 C8      » Track control arm set 3521 H9      » Track control arm set 3521 P5      » Track control arm set 3521 S1      » Track control arm set 3521C8      » Track control arm set 3521H9      » Track control arm set 3521P5      » Track control arm set 3521S1      » Track control arm set 3817 14      » Track control arm set 3817 16      » Track control arm set 3817 30      » Track control arm set 3817 31      » Track control arm set 3817 41      » Track control arm set 3817 42      » Track control arm set 381714      » Track control arm set 381716      » Track control arm set 381730      » Track control arm set 5087 45      » Track control arm set 5087 59      » Track control arm set 5087 66      » Track control arm set 5087 71      » Track control arm set 5087 74      » Track control arm set 98 000 861 80      » Track control arm set 9800086180      » 3817 31      » 3817 41      » 3817 42      » 3871 30      » 5087 45      » 5087 59      » 5087 66      » 5087 71      » 5087 74      » 94 58 084 180      » 94 58 084 280      » 94 71 007 465      » 94 71 007 565      » 96 288 787      » 98 088 682 80      » 381731      » 381741      » 381742      » 387130      » 508745      » 508759      » 508766      » 508771      » 508774      » 9458084180      » 9471007565      » 96288787      » 9808868280      » 3520 G8      » 3520 L7      » 3520 S4      » 3520 W0      » 3520G8      » 3520L7      » 3520S4      » 3520W0      » 3521 C8      » 3521 H9      » 3521 P5      » 3521 S1      » 3521C8      » 3521H9      » 3521P5      » 3521S1      » 3817 14      » 3817 16      » 3817 30      » 3817 31      » 3817 41      » 3817 42      » 381714      » 381716      » 381730      » 5087 45      » 5087 59      » 5087 66      » 5087 71      » 5087 74      » 98 000 861 80      » 9800086180     
 
 
 
 
  Contact
  Terms of use
  Warranty
  Transportation
  Wholesale order form xls
  Complete offer
  Cross and OE reference
  Find us in TecDoc
  Certificates
  www.master-sport.de
  Find seller
 
  Production
 

up

Polecamy tarcze hamulcowe, wahacze, żarówki samochodowe, sklep intercars, lemforder wahacz audi a4, wahacz passat b5, zawieszenie audi, zawieszenie passat,
przepływomierz audi, tarcze hamulcowe audi, elektryczna pompa paliwa, zawieszenie audi a4, zawieszenie passat b5, zawieszenie audi a6 i wiele innych- MASTER SPORT

V_BELT_RENAULTLT_+7701029710    BRAKE_DISC+202_421_09_12_    SHOCK_ABSORBER+8D0_413_031_D    BRAKE_DISC_RENAULT+77_01_205_653    TIE_ROD_END+77_01_467_274    Kit_de_Rolamentos_de_Roda