36793-SET-MS - Track control arm set - STEERING AND SUSPENSION PARTS - MERCEDES-BENZ
Service is addressed only to entities engaged in business activities     -     TecDoc - large update, great changes     -      In connection with significant data base update for products of Master-Sport Automobiltechnik (MS) GmbH presented in TecDoc catalog, we would like to inform that this expended offer be available for users by following schedule:     - TecDoc WEB Catalog from : 21.07.2015     - TecDoc Export Format from: 24.07.2015     - TecDoc DVD Catalog from: 17.10.2015     -      Update will also include change of car application markings, packaging and in consequence article photos, what will be presented for users:     - 22.09.2015 in TecDoc WEB Catalog    - 24.09.2015 in TecDoc Export Format     - 9.12.2015 in TecDoc DVD Catalog
   
 
     
BASKET: 0,00 EUR / 0 pozycji
See Promotion Languages:          
Steering and suspension parts
Brake pads and shoes
Brake disc
Wheel bearing / wheel bearing kit
Cv joint
Shock absorber
Oil filter
Fuel filter
Air filter
Cabin filter
V-belts

Net price is valid for entities in possession of active VAT number (VIES) or located out of EU >> Track control arm set >> 36793-SET-MS

TOP20
Track control arm set: MERCEDES-BENZ 190 (W201), MERCEDES-BENZ Stufenheck (W124), MERCEDES-BENZ SLK (R170), MERCEDES-BENZ CLK (C208), MERCEDES-BENZ CLK Cabriolet (A208), MERCEDES-BENZ KOMBI Kombi (S124), MERCEDES-BENZ COUPE (C124), MERCEDES-BENZ SL (R129), MERCEDES-BENZ CABRIOLET (A124), MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS (W202), MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS Kombi (S202), MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W124), MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS Coupe (C124), MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS Cabriolet (A124), MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W210), MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS Kombi (S124), MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS Kombi (S210)
  Nr. MS:
36793-SET-MS
EAN: 4250083947945

Name: Track control arm set
Net price: 248.81 EUR
Gross price: 306.04 EUR
(conversion functionality provides the administrator)

In production
Reservation Contact:
Phone no.: -
E-Mail Address: ms-shop@ms-shop.eu

Metric data
Unit SET
Sale only in complete units
Bulk pack: n/d
Approximate net weight 6.86 Kg
Approximate gross weight 7.15 Kg
Volume 0.00 m3
  << Back
TO BASKET
Cost of delivery
Express 24H
+48 18 35 35 475
 
Description
Warranty
Transportation
Report a bug



MASTER-SPORT Automobiltechnik (MS) GmbH, Leopoldstr. 244, 80807 München - is going to introduce a new 3-year warranty or guaranteed mileage for selected products. The new extended warranty is confirmation of long-term presence in the market, maintaining of the highest quality standards, durability and a very positive customer feedback.

General Warranty Terms

1. Most products offered by MASTER-SPORT Automobiltechnik (MS) GmbH have been covered by a warranty provided by the manufacturer according to specific conditions and duration. In the case of product purchase and installation in a professional workshop maintaining vehicles of the makes and models, to which MASTER-SPORT Automobiltechnik (MS) GmbH parts are offered, we provide a 3-year warranty for selected products, or a mileage warranty, whose terms have been specified in item 3.

2. The essential documents confirming your right to file warranty claims include:
- Proof of purchase (receipt or invoice)
- Master-Sport Warranty Card (with appropriate stamps and odometers at the moment of installation and upon malfunction)
- Master-Sport complaint report

3. Some selected MASTER-SPORT Automobiltechnik (MS) GmbH products are covered by a 3-year warranty or a mileage warranty. Subject to it, MASTER-SPORT Automobiltechnik (MS) GmbH shall remove all faults or malfunctions in the purchased products, and should a specific fault or malfunction be observed for the third time, or prove irreparable, to replace the goods with new ones that are free from faults and malfunctions. Repairs and replacements shall only be carried out in professional workshops maintaining vehicles of the makes and models, to which Master Sport parts are offered.
The condition for maintaining the right to 3-year warranty or a mileage warranty provided by MS is the annual, paid inspection of the vehicle (including the component subject to warranty) carried out in a workshop that has performed the installation. The inspections shall be confirmed by the workshop's stamp placed in the product's warranty card. The warranty card with appropriate stamps from vehicle inspections as well as proof of purchase are documents required to maintain the 3-year warranty or mileage warranty, allowing for filing claims. The 3-year warranty does not cover products installed in commercial vehicles or in vehicles used for professional or commercial purposes, as well as vehicles that do not have factory-fitted security odometer.

The 3-year warranty does not include damage resulting from:
- Standard wear and tear
- Operation inconsistent with manual (including inappropriate power supply) or the product's purpose,
- Malfunctions, faults or breakdowns caused due to negligence, intentional damage, improper storage or exposition of the product in conditions not compliant with its properties (humidity, temperature, liquid, sand, other impurities),
- Mechanical damage not resulting from a material fault of the product,
- Due to wear and tear of the product resulting from its normal use,
- Removal of numbers allowing for product identification,
- Short circuit in electrical or electronic installation,
- Improper installation, or installation with the use of improper tools.

WARRANTY CARD
COMPLAINT REPORT CARD

TRANSPORT

Should the courier fail to reach you, they will leave a delivery notice at your door. The courier will retry delivering the package to you in the appointed time, also indicated on the GLS delivery monitoring site. ATTENTION! We are able to neither determine nor guarantee the exact hour of the delivery, as it is entirely dependent on the courier. In order to set the exact hour of the delivery you will need to contact the courier company at the day of the delivery. The customer is obliged to check the quantity compliance of the delivery as well as see that the merchandise bears no fault inflicted during transportation. The customer is obliged to carry out said inspection in presence of the courier who made the delivery. In case of detecting any faults, we ask you to draw a protocol and to contact us in order to solve the problem and file all necessary documents to the courier company. This procedure will enable us to make a proper response. Only making said protocol, signed by the customer and the courier will enable us to consider reclamations due to faults caused during transport. From the moment of accepting the delivery and drawing no protocol, the responsibility for the safety and condition of the package, goes to the buyer. The shop does not take responsibility for any consequences related to delays in delivery or losing the package by the courier company.


TRANSPORTATION COST

The customer pays the full amount for the delivery. You pay for the ordered merchandise plus the listed delivery costs.


INVOICE

VAT invoices may be issued on customer's request. The invoice will be sent to the address given. In this case giving your NIP number in the confirmation form is necessary. The price of the merchandise does not change. We send the invoice to all companies that request it in additional notes. We ask you to provide us with all data necessary for the invoice.

token
 
Additional units:
Unit In whole units Representation of conversion Approximate net weight Approximate gross weight Volume Conversion by unit
+
Application:
Manufacturer Model Engine Capacity Engine code Output (kW) [kW] Output (HP) [KM] Produced
From to
MERCEDES-BENZ
Producer OE Number
MERCEDES-BENZ 124 350 01 29
MERCEDES-BENZ 124 350 42 06
MERCEDES-BENZ 124 350 76 06
MERCEDES-BENZ 124 350 77 06
MERCEDES-BENZ 1243500129
MERCEDES-BENZ 1243504206
MERCEDES-BENZ 1243507606
MERCEDES-BENZ 1243507706
MERCEDES-BENZ 129 350 04 06
MERCEDES-BENZ 1293500406
MERCEDES-BENZ 201 350 19 53
MERCEDES-BENZ 201 350 27 53
MERCEDES-BENZ 201 350 32 53
MERCEDES-BENZ 201 350 43 06
MERCEDES-BENZ 201 350 44 06
MERCEDES-BENZ 201 350 47 06
MERCEDES-BENZ 201 350 56 06
MERCEDES-BENZ 2013501953
MERCEDES-BENZ 2013502753
MERCEDES-BENZ 2013503253
MERCEDES-BENZ 2013504306
MERCEDES-BENZ 2013504406
MERCEDES-BENZ 210 350 00 29
MERCEDES-BENZ 210 350 06 53
MERCEDES-BENZ 210 350 14 53
MERCEDES-BENZ 210 350 16 06
MERCEDES-BENZ 210 350 17 06
MERCEDES-BENZ 210 350 18 53
MERCEDES-BENZ 210 350 21 53
MERCEDES-BENZ 210 350 24 06
MERCEDES-BENZ 210 350 25 06
MERCEDES-BENZ 210 350 33 06
MERCEDES-BENZ 210 350 34 06
MERCEDES-BENZ 210 350 38 06
MERCEDES-BENZ 2103500029
MERCEDES-BENZ 2103500653
MERCEDES-BENZ 2103501453
MERCEDES-BENZ 2103501606
MERCEDES-BENZ 2103501706
MERCEDES-BENZ 2103501853
MERCEDES-BENZ 2103502153
MERCEDES-BENZ 2103502406
MERCEDES-BENZ 2103502506
MERCEDES-BENZ 2103503306
MERCEDES-BENZ 2103503406
MERCEDES-BENZ 2103503806
MERCEDES-BENZ 2103509999


 
Producer Cross Reference Number
A.B.S. 210599
A.B.S. 210769
A.B.S. 210773
A.B.S. 210774
ALANKO 340060
ALANKO 340061
ALANKO 340125
ALANKO 340146
DEEZA MB-H116
DEEZA MB-H117
DEEZA MB-H118
DEEZA MB-H227
DELPHI TC1600KIT
DELPHI TC2033
DELPHI TC2034
DELPHI TC2035
DITAS A1-3758
DITAS A2-3405
DITAS DSR1143
FEBI BILSTEIN 02098
FEBI BILSTEIN 02099
FEBI BILSTEIN 02109
FEBI BILSTEIN 02110
FEBI BILSTEIN 05218
FEBI BILSTEIN 06230
FEBI BILSTEIN 10093
FEBI BILSTEIN 17265
FEBI BILSTEIN 17266
FEBI BILSTEIN 17267
FEBI BILSTEIN 33353
FEBI BILSTEIN 33354
FORMPART 1909009
FORMPART 1909010
FORMPART 1909011
FRAP 2303
FRAP 2304
FRAP 2305
FRAP 2306
FRAP 2338
FRAP 2339
JP GROUP 1350200609
JP GROUP 1350200709
JP GROUP 1350200809
KAGER 87-0494
KAMOKA 9949460
KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 4301020
KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 4301070
KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 4301090
KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 4301100
METZGER 58048719
METZGER 88048719
MEYLE 014 035 0017
MEYLE 014 035 0017/SK
MONROE L23617
MOOG ME-DS-0793
MOOG ME-DS-6300
MOOG ME-TC-0640
MOOG ME-TC-0728
MOOG ME-TC-0731
MOOG ME-TC-0732
MS 10746-PCS-MS
MS 10750-PCS-MS
MS 10977-PCS-MS
MS 20731-PCS-MS
QUINTON HAZELL QSJ1214S
RIW ME5005
RIW ME9003
RIW ME9004
SWAG 10 72 0027
SWAG 10 72 0028
SWAG 10 72 0029
SWAG 10 72 0030
SWAG 10 73 0007
SWAG 10 79 0049
SWAG 10 79 0071
SWAG 10 79 0072
SWAG 10 79 0091
SWAG 10 91 7266
SWAG 10 93 3353
SWAG 10 93 3354
TRISCAN 8500 23617
TRW JTC922
TRW JTC923
Net price: 248.81 EUR
TO BASKET
<< Back


Net price is valid for entities in possession of active VAT number (VIES) or located out of EU >> Track control arm set >> 36793-SET-MS



» Track control arm set 124 350 01 29      » Track control arm set 124 350 42 06      » Track control arm set 124 350 76 06      » Track control arm set 124 350 77 06      » Track control arm set 1243500129      » Track control arm set 1243504206      » Track control arm set 1243507606      » Track control arm set 1243507706      » Track control arm set 129 350 04 06      » Track control arm set 1293500406      » Track control arm set 201 350 19 53      » Track control arm set 201 350 27 53      » Track control arm set 201 350 32 53      » Track control arm set 201 350 43 06      » Track control arm set 201 350 44 06      » Track control arm set 201 350 47 06      » Track control arm set 201 350 56 06      » Track control arm set 2013501953      » Track control arm set 2013502753      » Track control arm set 2013503253      » Track control arm set 2013504306      » Track control arm set 2013504406      » Track control arm set 210 350 00 29      » Track control arm set 210 350 06 53      » Track control arm set 210 350 14 53      » Track control arm set 210 350 16 06      » Track control arm set 210 350 17 06      » Track control arm set 210 350 18 53      » Track control arm set 210 350 21 53      » Track control arm set 210 350 24 06      » Track control arm set 210 350 25 06      » Track control arm set 210 350 33 06      » Track control arm set 210 350 34 06      » Track control arm set 210 350 38 06      » Track control arm set 2103500029      » Track control arm set 2103500653      » Track control arm set 2103501453      » Track control arm set 2103501606      » Track control arm set 2103501706      » Track control arm set 2103501853      » Track control arm set 2103502153      » Track control arm set 2103502406      » Track control arm set 2103502506      » Track control arm set 2103503306      » Track control arm set 2103503406      » Track control arm set 2103503806      » Track control arm set 2103509999      » 124 350 01 29      » 124 350 42 06      » 124 350 76 06      » 124 350 77 06      » 1243500129      » 1243504206      » 1243507606      » 1243507706      » 129 350 04 06      » 1293500406      » 201 350 19 53      » 201 350 27 53      » 201 350 32 53      » 201 350 43 06      » 201 350 44 06      » 201 350 47 06      » 201 350 56 06      » 2013501953      » 2013502753      » 2013503253      » 2013504306      » 2013504406      » 210 350 00 29      » 210 350 06 53      » 210 350 14 53      » 210 350 16 06      » 210 350 17 06      » 210 350 18 53      » 210 350 21 53      » 210 350 24 06      » 210 350 25 06      » 210 350 33 06      » 210 350 34 06      » 210 350 38 06      » 2103500029      » 2103500653      » 2103501453      » 2103501606      » 2103501706      » 2103501853      » 2103502153      » 2103502406      » 2103502506      » 2103503306      » 2103503406      » 2103503806      » 2103509999     
 
 
 
 
  Contact
  Terms of use
  Warranty
  Transportation
  Wholesale order form xls
  Complete offer
  Cross and OE reference
  Find us in TecDoc
  Certificates
  www.master-sport.de
  Find seller
 
  Production
 

up

Polecamy tarcze hamulcowe, wahacze, żarówki samochodowe, sklep intercars, lemforder wahacz audi a4, wahacz passat b5, zawieszenie audi, zawieszenie passat,
przepływomierz audi, tarcze hamulcowe audi, elektryczna pompa paliwa, zawieszenie audi a4, zawieszenie passat b5, zawieszenie audi a6 i wiele innych- MASTER SPORT

MULTI_RIB_BELT_VAUXHALL+92061745    CONTROL_ARMS_SET+1J0_407_366_B    STABILIZER_LINK+GA2A_34170_A    C.V._JOINT_KIT_CHEVROLET+96243574_    BRAKE_DISC+1019598_    Laisvaeigis_elektrinis_variklis