36803-SET-MS - Track control arm set - STEERING AND SUSPENSION PARTS - ALPINA, BMW
Service is addressed only to entities engaged in business activities     -     TecDoc - large update, great changes     -      In connection with significant data base update for products of Master-Sport Automobiltechnik (MS) GmbH presented in TecDoc catalog, we would like to inform that this expended offer be available for users by following schedule:     - TecDoc WEB Catalog from : 21.07.2015     - TecDoc Export Format from: 24.07.2015     - TecDoc DVD Catalog from: 17.10.2015     -      Update will also include change of car application markings, packaging and in consequence article photos, what will be presented for users:     - 22.09.2015 in TecDoc WEB Catalog    - 24.09.2015 in TecDoc Export Format     - 9.12.2015 in TecDoc DVD Catalog
   
 
     
BASKET: 0,00 EUR / 0 pozycji
See Promotion Languages:          
Steering and suspension parts
Brake pads and shoes
Brake disc
Wheel bearing / wheel bearing kit
Cv joint
Shock absorber
Oil filter
Fuel filter
Air filter
Cabin filter
V-belts

Net price is valid for entities in possession of active VAT number (VIES) or located out of EU >> Track control arm set >> 36803-SET-MS

New
Track control arm set: ALPINA D10 (E39), ALPINA D10 Combi (E39), ALPINA B10 (E39), ALPINA B10 Combi (E39), BMW 5 (E39), BMW 5 Touring (E39), BMW 5 Touring (E39) , BMW 5 (E39)
  Nr. MS:
36803-SET-MS
EAN: 4250083964300

Name: Track control arm set
Net price: 205.02 EUR
Gross price: 252.17 EUR
(conversion functionality provides the administrator)

Availability: 56


Metric data
Unit SET
Sale only in complete units
Bulk pack: n/d
Approximate net weight 3.20 Kg
Approximate gross weight 3.30 Kg
Volume 0.00 m
  << Back
TO BASKET
Cost of delivery
Express 24H
+48 18 35 35 475
 
Description
Warranty
Transportation
Report a bug



MASTER-SPORT Automobiltechnik (MS) GmbH, Leopoldstr. 244, 80807 München - is going to introduce a new 3-year warranty or guaranteed mileage for selected products. The new extended warranty is confirmation of long-term presence in the market, maintaining of the highest quality standards, durability and a very positive customer feedback.

General Warranty Terms

1. Most products offered by MASTER-SPORT Automobiltechnik (MS) GmbH have been covered by a warranty provided by the manufacturer according to specific conditions and duration. In the case of product purchase and installation in a professional workshop maintaining vehicles of the makes and models, to which MASTER-SPORT Automobiltechnik (MS) GmbH parts are offered, we provide a 3-year warranty for selected products, or a mileage warranty, whose terms have been specified in item 3.

2. The essential documents confirming your right to file warranty claims include:
- Proof of purchase (receipt or invoice)
- Master-Sport Warranty Card (with appropriate stamps and odometers at the moment of installation and upon malfunction)
- Master-Sport complaint report

3. Some selected MASTER-SPORT Automobiltechnik (MS) GmbH products are covered by a 3-year warranty or a mileage warranty. Subject to it, MASTER-SPORT Automobiltechnik (MS) GmbH shall remove all faults or malfunctions in the purchased products, and should a specific fault or malfunction be observed for the third time, or prove irreparable, to replace the goods with new ones that are free from faults and malfunctions. Repairs and replacements shall only be carried out in professional workshops maintaining vehicles of the makes and models, to which Master Sport parts are offered.
The condition for maintaining the right to 3-year warranty or a mileage warranty provided by MS is the annual, paid inspection of the vehicle (including the component subject to warranty) carried out in a workshop that has performed the installation. The inspections shall be confirmed by the workshop's stamp placed in the product's warranty card. The warranty card with appropriate stamps from vehicle inspections as well as proof of purchase are documents required to maintain the 3-year warranty or mileage warranty, allowing for filing claims. The 3-year warranty does not cover products installed in commercial vehicles or in vehicles used for professional or commercial purposes, as well as vehicles that do not have factory-fitted security odometer.

The 3-year warranty does not include damage resulting from:
- Standard wear and tear
- Operation inconsistent with manual (including inappropriate power supply) or the product's purpose,
- Malfunctions, faults or breakdowns caused due to negligence, intentional damage, improper storage or exposition of the product in conditions not compliant with its properties (humidity, temperature, liquid, sand, other impurities),
- Mechanical damage not resulting from a material fault of the product,
- Due to wear and tear of the product resulting from its normal use,
- Removal of numbers allowing for product identification,
- Short circuit in electrical or electronic installation,
- Improper installation, or installation with the use of improper tools.

WARRANTY CARD
COMPLAINT REPORT CARD

TRANSPORT

Should the courier fail to reach you, they will leave a delivery notice at your door. The courier will retry delivering the package to you in the appointed time, also indicated on the GLS delivery monitoring site. ATTENTION! We are able to neither determine nor guarantee the exact hour of the delivery, as it is entirely dependent on the courier. In order to set the exact hour of the delivery you will need to contact the courier company at the day of the delivery. The customer is obliged to check the quantity compliance of the delivery as well as see that the merchandise bears no fault inflicted during transportation. The customer is obliged to carry out said inspection in presence of the courier who made the delivery. In case of detecting any faults, we ask you to draw a protocol and to contact us in order to solve the problem and file all necessary documents to the courier company. This procedure will enable us to make a proper response. Only making said protocol, signed by the customer and the courier will enable us to consider reclamations due to faults caused during transport. From the moment of accepting the delivery and drawing no protocol, the responsibility for the safety and condition of the package, goes to the buyer. The shop does not take responsibility for any consequences related to delays in delivery or losing the package by the courier company.


TRANSPORTATION COST

The customer pays the full amount for the delivery. You pay for the ordered merchandise plus the listed delivery costs.


INVOICE

VAT invoices may be issued on customer's request. The invoice will be sent to the address given. In this case giving your NIP number in the confirmation form is necessary. The price of the merchandise does not change. We send the invoice to all companies that request it in additional notes. We ask you to provide us with all data necessary for the invoice.

token
 
Additional units:
Unit In whole units Representation of conversion Approximate net weight Approximate gross weight Volume Conversion by unit
+
Technical data:
Fitting Position rear axle
Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info set


Application:
Manufacturer Model Engine Capacity Engine code Output (kW) [kW] Output (HP) [KM] Produced
From to
ALPINA
BMW
Producer OE Number
BMW 1 090 745
BMW 1 090 815
BMW 1 090 816
BMW 1 092 292
BMW 1 094 209
BMW 1 094 210
BMW 1 095 209
BMW 1 095 532
BMW 1 097 264
BMW 1090745
BMW 1090815
BMW 1090816
BMW 1092292
BMW 1094209
BMW 1094210
BMW 1095209
BMW 1095532
BMW 1097264
BMW 33 32 1 090 745
BMW 33 32 1 090 815
BMW 33 32 1 090 816
BMW 33 32 1 094 209
BMW 33 32 1 094 210
BMW 33 32 1 095 209
BMW 33 32 1 097 264
BMW 33 32 6 767 831
BMW 33 32 6 767 832
BMW 33 32 6 768 791
BMW 33 55 1 092 292
BMW 33 55 1 095 532
BMW 33321090745
BMW 33321094209
BMW 33321094210
BMW 33321095209
BMW 33321097264
BMW 33326767831
BMW 33326767832
BMW 33326768791
BMW 33551092292
BMW 33551095532
BMW 6 767 831
BMW 6 767 832
BMW 6 768 791
BMW 6767831
BMW 6767832
BMW 6768791


 
Producer Cross Reference Number
3RG 21105
A.B.S. 210072
A.B.S. 210077
A.B.S. 210082
A.B.S. 260029
A.B.S. 260467
ALANKO 340178
ALANKO 340257
ALANKO 340259
ALANKO 341562
ALANKO 341564
ASHUKI 116-998A
ASHUKI 132-356
ASHUKI 171-478A
ASHUKI 181-478A
ASHUKI 191-478
BENDIX 041669B
BENDIX 041670B
BENDIX 041673B
BENDIX 042707B
BORG & BECK BDL6358
COMLINE CSL7040
DEEZA BW-H101
DEEZA BW-H209
DEEZA BW-H210
DEEZA BW-L120
DEEZA BW-M118
DELPHI TC957
DELPHI TC958
DELPHI TC976
DELPHI TC977
DENCKERMANN D120037
DENCKERMANN D120102
DENCKERMANN D120114
DENCKERMANN D140099
DITAS A2-6021
DITAS DSR1116
FEBI BILSTEIN 10038
FEBI BILSTEIN 12580
FEBI BILSTEIN 12581
FEBI BILSTEIN 12582
FEBI BILSTEIN 34676
FIRST LINE FDL6316
FIRST LINE FDL6358
JP GROUP 1450200179
JP GROUP 1450200189
JP GROUP 1450200209
JP GROUP 1450500309
KAMOKA 9921262
KAMOKA 9921270
KAMOKA 9921274
KAMOKA 9921275
KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 4212750
KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 4212760
KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 4212770
KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 4302821
KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 4302822
LEMFÖRDER 13202 02
LEMFÖRDER 13203 02
LEMFÖRDER 13308 02
LEMFÖRDER 13311 01
LEMFÖRDER 13311 03
MALŇ 27123
MAPCO 49652
MAPCO 49663HPS
MAPCO 49663OES
MAPCO 59619
MAPCO 59620
METZGER 53011159
METZGER 58018504
METZGER 58018603
METZGER 58018709
METZGER 83011229
METZGER 88018504
METZGER 88018603
METZGER 88018709
MEYLE 300 335 5105
MEYLE 316 050 0054
MEYLE 316 050 0055
MEYLE 316 050 3905
MEYLE 316 050 3906
MONROE L11515
MONROE L11516
MONROE L11609
MOOG BM-LS-0485
MOOG BM-TC-0448
MOOG BM-TC-0449
MOOG BM-TC-0486
MS 13202-PCS-MS
MS 13203-PCS-MS
MS 13308-PCS-MS
MS 13311-PCS-MS
NK 5011518
NK 5011519
NK 5041511
NK 5111508
OPTIMAL G5-582
OPTIMAL G5-583
OPTIMAL G5-586
OPTIMAL G7-506
ORIGINAL IMPERIUM 35368
PEX 12.03.080
PEX 12.03.170
PEX 12.05.057
PEX 12.05.062
QUINTON HAZELL QLS1754S
QUINTON HAZELL QLS2997S
QUINTON HAZELL QSJ1479S
QUINTON HAZELL QSJ1480S
RIW BW4012
RIW BW4013
RIW BW5011
RIW BW5012
RIW BW5035
RTS 97-09544
RTS 97-99580
RUVILLE 915045
RUVILLE 935028
SBS 19025011518
SBS 19025011519
SBS 19145041511
SBS 19145111508
SIDEM 21262
SIDEM 21270
SIDEM 21274
SIDEM 21275
SPIDAN 44963
SPIDAN 44964
SPIDAN 44980
SPIDAN 46965
SWAG 20 73 0040
SWAG 20 73 0041
SWAG 20 79 0006
SWAG 20 79 0009
SWAG 20 93 4676
TOPRAN 500 155
TOPRAN 500 156
TOPRAN 500 157
TOPRAN 500 160
TRISCAN 8500 11515
TRISCAN 8500 11585
TRISCAN 8500 11609
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 08.30.006
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 08.31.042
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 08.32.027
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 08.32.028
TRW JTC963
TRW JTC964
TRW JTC965
TRW JTS113
VAICO V20-0368
VAICO V20-0369
VAICO V20-0384
VAICO V20-7054-1
Net price: 205.02 EUR
TO BASKET
<< Back


Net price is valid for entities in possession of active VAT number (VIES) or located out of EU >> Track control arm set >> 36803-SET-MS



» Track control arm set 1 090 745      » Track control arm set 1 090 815      » Track control arm set 1 090 816      » Track control arm set 1 092 292      » Track control arm set 1 094 209      » Track control arm set 1 094 210      » Track control arm set 1 095 209      » Track control arm set 1 095 532      » Track control arm set 1 097 264      » Track control arm set 1090745      » Track control arm set 1090815      » Track control arm set 1090816      » Track control arm set 1092292      » Track control arm set 1094209      » Track control arm set 1094210      » Track control arm set 1095209      » Track control arm set 1095532      » Track control arm set 1097264      » Track control arm set 33 32 1 090 745      » Track control arm set 33 32 1 090 815      » Track control arm set 33 32 1 090 816      » Track control arm set 33 32 1 094 209      » Track control arm set 33 32 1 094 210      » Track control arm set 33 32 1 095 209      » Track control arm set 33 32 1 097 264      » Track control arm set 33 32 6 767 831      » Track control arm set 33 32 6 767 832      » Track control arm set 33 32 6 768 791      » Track control arm set 33 55 1 092 292      » Track control arm set 33 55 1 095 532      » Track control arm set 33321090745      » Track control arm set 33321094209      » Track control arm set 33321094210      » Track control arm set 33321095209      » Track control arm set 33321097264      » Track control arm set 33326767831      » Track control arm set 33326767832      » Track control arm set 33326768791      » Track control arm set 33551092292      » Track control arm set 33551095532      » Track control arm set 6 767 831      » Track control arm set 6 767 832      » Track control arm set 6 768 791      » Track control arm set 6767831      » Track control arm set 6767832      » Track control arm set 6768791      » 1 090 745      » 1 090 815      » 1 090 816      » 1 092 292      » 1 094 209      » 1 094 210      » 1 095 209      » 1 095 532      » 1 097 264      » 1090745      » 1090815      » 1090816      » 1092292      » 1094209      » 1094210      » 1095209      » 1095532      » 1097264      » 33 32 1 090 745      » 33 32 1 090 815      » 33 32 1 090 816      » 33 32 1 094 209      » 33 32 1 094 210      » 33 32 1 095 209      » 33 32 1 097 264      » 33 32 6 767 831      » 33 32 6 767 832      » 33 32 6 768 791      » 33 55 1 092 292      » 33 55 1 095 532      » 33321090745      » 33321094209      » 33321094210      » 33321095209      » 33321097264      » 33326767831      » 33326767832      » 33326768791      » 33551092292      » 33551095532      » 6 767 831      » 6 767 832      » 6 768 791      » 6767831      » 6767832      » 6768791     
 
 
 
 
  Contact
  Terms of use
  Warranty
  Transportation
  Wholesale order form xls
  Complete offer
  Cross and OE reference
  Find us in TecDoc
  Certificates
  www.master-sport.de
  Find seller
 
  Production
 

up

Polecamy tarcze hamulcowe, wahacze, żarówki samochodowe, sklep intercars, lemforder wahacz audi a4, wahacz passat b5, zawieszenie audi, zawieszenie passat,
przepływomierz audi, tarcze hamulcowe audi, elektryczna pompa paliwa, zawieszenie audi a4, zawieszenie passat b5, zawieszenie audi a6 i wiele innych- MASTER SPORT

V_BELT_MERCEDES_BENZ+A0069974392    C.V._JOINT_KIT+8D0407305M    SPARK_PLUG_SET+441_0_4081_166_6    V_BELT_FIAT+7692829    FUEL_FILTER+J2330364010    Rato_varžtai